Ezra Joseph
16
مُعجَباً
أفضل الأغاني
01
Touch Me
Ezra Joseph
Touch Me
02:12
الملحنون: Ezra Joseph
01
What I Wanted
Ezra Joseph
What I Wanted
02:58
المؤلف: Elias Joseph Thompson / الملحنون: Elias Joseph Thompson
01
Fantasize
Ezra Joseph
Fantasize
02:01
المؤلف: Elias Joseph Thompson / الملحنون: Elias Joseph Thompson
01
Failure
Ezra Joseph
Failure
02:59
الملحنون: Ezra Joseph - Tom Eggert
قوائم الأغاني
فنانون مماثلون
الأعمال الفنية
الإصدارات المطوّلة
2026 Ezra Joseph, distributed by APOLLO
09-09-2026
DON'T TELL MY MOTHER
01
What I Wanted
Ezra Joseph
DON'T TELL MY MOTHER
02:58
المؤلف: Elias Joseph Thompson / الملحنون: Elias Joseph Thompson
02
Fantasize
Ezra Joseph
DON'T TELL MY MOTHER
02:02
المؤلف: Elias Joseph Thompson / الملحنون: Elias Joseph Thompson
03
Touch Me
Ezra Joseph
DON'T TELL MY MOTHER
02:12
المؤلف: Elias Joseph Thompson / الملحنون: Elias Joseph Thompson
04
Somewhere Far Behind U
Ezra Joseph
DON'T TELL MY MOTHER
02:23
المؤلف: Elias Joseph Thompson / الملحنون: Elias Joseph Thompson
05
Who Would've Guessed It
Ezra Joseph
DON'T TELL MY MOTHER
02:54
المؤلف: Elias Joseph Thompson / الملحنون: Elias Joseph Thompson
06
Make My Mother Cry
Ezra Joseph
DON'T TELL MY MOTHER
02:57
المؤلف: Elias Joseph Thompson / الملحنون: Elias Joseph Thompson
2025 Ezra Joseph
11-05-2025
2005
01
Failure
Ezra Joseph
2005
02:59
المؤلف: Ezra Joseph / الملحنون: Ezra Joseph - Tom Eggert
02
Try To Get Away
Ezra Joseph
2005
02:55
المؤلف: Ezra Joseph / الملحنون: Ezra Joseph - Tom Eggert
03
When You're Gone
Ezra Joseph
2005
02:40
المؤلف: Ezra Joseph / الملحنون: Ezra Joseph - Tom Eggert
04
Miles Away
Ezra Joseph
2005
03:24
المؤلف: Ezra Joseph / الملحنون: Ezra Joseph
05
Forget Your Name
Ezra Joseph
2005
02:43
المؤلف: Ezra Joseph / الملحنون: Ezra Joseph - Tom Eggert
2025 Ezra Joseph
11-04-2025
Miles Away
01
Miles Away
Ezra Joseph
Miles Away
03:24
الملحنون: Ezra Joseph
02
Failure
Ezra Joseph
Miles Away
02:59
الملحنون: Ezra Joseph - Tom Eggert
03
Try To Get Away
Ezra Joseph
Miles Away
02:55
الملحنون: Ezra Joseph - Tom Eggert
04
When You're Gone
Ezra Joseph
Miles Away
02:40
الملحنون: Ezra Joseph - Tom Eggert
الأغاني المنفردة
2026 Ezra Joseph, distributed by APOLLO
09-09-2026
Make My Mother Cry
01
Make My Mother Cry
Ezra Joseph
Make My Mother Cry
02:57
المؤلف: Elias Joseph Thompson / الملحنون: Elias Joseph Thompson
2026 Ezra Joseph, distributed by APOLLO
25-08-2026
Somewhere Far Behind U
01
Somewhere Far Behind U
Ezra Joseph
Somewhere Far Behind U
02:23
المؤلف: Elias Joseph Thompson / الملحنون: Elias Joseph Thompson
2026 Ezra Joseph, distributed by APOLLO
17-07-2026
Who Would've Guessed It
01
Who Would've Guessed It
Ezra Joseph
Who Would've Guessed It
02:54
المؤلف: Elias Joseph Thompson / الملحنون: Elias Joseph Thompson
2026 Ezra Joseph, distributed by APOLLO
17-06-2026
What I Wanted
01
What I Wanted
Ezra Joseph
What I Wanted
02:58
المؤلف: Elias Joseph Thompson / الملحنون: Elias Joseph Thompson
2026 Ezra Joseph, distributed by APOLLO
20-04-2026
Fantasize
01
Fantasize
Ezra Joseph
Fantasize
02:01
المؤلف: Elias Joseph Thompson / الملحنون: Elias Joseph Thompson
2026 Ezra Joseph
23-02-2026
Touch Me
01
Touch Me
Ezra Joseph
Touch Me
02:12
الملحنون: Ezra Joseph
2025 Ezra Joseph
17-10-2025
You Said You Were Fine
01
You Said You Were Fine
Ezra Joseph
You Said You Were Fine
03:17
المؤلف: Ezra Joseph / الملحنون: Ezra Joseph
2025 Ezra Joseph
11-05-2025
Forget Your Name
01
Forget Your Name
Ezra Joseph
Forget Your Name
02:43
المؤلف: Ezra Joseph / الملحنون: Ezra Joseph - Tom Eggert
2025 Ezra Joseph
11-03-2025
When You're Gone
01
When You're Gone
Ezra Joseph
When You're Gone
02:41
المؤلف: Ezra Joseph - Tom Eggert / الملحنون: Ezra Joseph - Tom Eggert
02
Try To Get Away
Ezra Joseph
When You're Gone
02:56
المؤلف: Ezra Joseph - Tom Eggert / الملحنون: Ezra Joseph - Tom Eggert
03
Failure
Ezra Joseph
When You're Gone
02:59
المؤلف: Ezra Joseph - Tom Eggert / الملحنون: Ezra Joseph - Tom Eggert
2025 Ezra Joseph
11-02-2025
Try To Get Away
01
Try To Get Away
Ezra Joseph
Try To Get Away
02:55
الملحنون: Ezra Joseph - Tom Eggert
02
Failure
Ezra Joseph
Try To Get Away
02:59
الملحنون: Ezra Joseph - Tom Eggert
2025 Ezra Joseph, Tom Eggert, Jarryd Shuker
11-01-2025
Failure
01
Failure
Ezra Joseph
Failure
02:59
الملحنون: Ezra Joseph - Tom Eggert
يظهر في
2025 Brody Thompson
06-08-2025
Cough Medicine
01
Cough Medicine
Brody Thompson
Cough Medicine
03:16
المؤلف: Brody Thompson / الملحنون: Brody Thomson - Ezra Joseph
02
Dizzy
Brody Thompson
Cough Medicine
02:36
المؤلف: Brody Thompson / الملحنون: Brody Thompson