Alina Pash

Alina Pash

3839 fans

Top tracks

02
Witch
Apashe
I Killed The Orchestra EP
03:32
Writer: Alina Pash - John De Buck - Olga Maslova / Composers: Alina Pash - John De Buck - Olga Maslova
02
Kyiv
Apashe
Hymns Of Resilience
02:28
Writer: John De Buck - Alina Pash / Composers: John De Buck - Alina Pash
03
HATE
Alina Pash
Amerikraine Dream
03:32
Composers: Alina Pash - Taras Bezeev
01
Молитва
Alina Pash
Молитва
02:10
Composers: Аліна Паш - Андрій Стеценко
03
Resistance
Apashe
Hymns Of Resilience
04:12
Writer: John De Buck - Alina Pash / Composers: John De Buck - Alina Pash
01
Resilience
Apashe
Hymns Of Resilience
01:32
Writer: John De Buck - Alina Pash / Composers: John De Buck - Alina Pash
03
Sabbath
Alina Pash
Esbat
02:10
Composers: Alina Pash
02
Tragic
What So Not
The Quiet That Hurts
04:33
Writer: Christopher Emerson - Ferry Mellegers / Composers: Christopher Emerson - Ferry Mellegers
05
Воїн
Alina Pash
розМова
02:25
Composers: Аліна Паш - Artem Ugodnikov
09
Voila (Coven Version)
Alina Pash
Alina Pash (Coven Deluxe)
02:52
Composers: Alina Pash
02
Girls (Coven Version)
Alina Pash
Alina Pash (Coven Deluxe)
02:12
Composers: Alina Pash
01
Everest
What So Not
Everest
03:03
Writer: Christopher Emerson - Alina Pash / Composers: Nicolas Petitfrere - Alina Pash - Trev Lukather - Alexander Braithwaite - Christopher Emerson
11
Her Fault (Coven Version)
Alina Pash
Alina Pash (Coven Deluxe)
04:13
Composers: Alina Pash
01
Bad Witch (Bambie Thug Version)
Alina Pash
Bad Witch (Bambie Thug Version)
03:19
Composers: Alina Pash - A.L. Parker
01
Bosorkanya (Cain Culto Version)
Alina Pash
Bosorkanya (Cain Culto Version)
03:13
Composers: Alina Pash - Cain Culto - Angelina Bukovska
02
Косиця
Alina Pash
НОРОВ
03:38
Composers: Alina Pash - Pahatam
13
Heather (Coven Version)
Alina Pash
Alina Pash (Coven Deluxe)
03:11
Composers: Alina Pash - jakohitsdifferent
08
Ding Dong (Coven Version)
Alina Pash
Alina Pash (Coven Deluxe)
02:25
Composers: Alina Pash
16
Howling At The Moon (Coven Version)
Alina Pash
Alina Pash (Coven Deluxe)
02:45
Composers: Alina Pash
01
GOIRA
Alina Pash
GOIRA
02:35
Composers: Alina Pash - Ukrainian Folk - Євген Яременко
03
Івана Купала
Alina Pash
НОРОВ
02:25
Composers: Alina Pash - Pahatam
06
Yin (Coven Version)
Alina Pash
Alina Pash (Coven Deluxe)
03:19
Composers: Alina Pash - A. L. Parker
15
Her Fault
Alina Pash
Alina Pash
04:16
Composers: Alina Pash - Mika Abadie - A.L. Parker
08
Oinagori
Alina Pash
PINTEA:MISTO
03:18
Composers: Alina Pash - Piers Faccini
01
Bad Witch
Alina Pash
Bad Witch
02:26
Composers: Alina Pash - A.L. Parker
04
Wonder
Alina Pash
Esbat
03:19
Composers: Alina Pash - Past Life Romeo - Felower
02
ACCENT
Alina Pash
Amerikraine Dream
02:45
Composers: Alina Pash - Louis Rogé - Volodymyr Mazhora - Nathan Daisy
01
Palayu
Krechet
Palayu
04:19
Composers: Krechet - Alina Pash - Эсенгул уулу Нурбек - Курманбек Уулу Нурсултан
02
Ukrainian Girls
Alina Pash
Alina Pash
02:40
Composers: Alina Pash - A.L. Parker
09
Heather
Alina Pash
Alina Pash
02:37
Composers: Alina Pash - jakohitsdifferent
14
Volia
Alina Pash
Alina Pash
01:57
Composers: Alina Pash - jakohitsdifferent - Illia Bohatchuk
03
Shadows of Forgotten Ancestors
Alina Pash
Тіні Забутих Предків
02:53
Composers: Alina Pash - Taras Bazeev
01
Вірити
Alina Pash
Вірити
02:43
Composers: Alina Pash - Vladyslav Greziev - Taras Bazeev
03
Bad Witch (Coven Version)
Alina Pash
Alina Pash (Coven Deluxe)
05:31
Composers: Alina Pash
03
Бітанґа
Alina Pash
PINTEA:GORY
03:22
Composers: Alina Pash - Сурен Томасян
07
Колискова
Alina Pash
розМова
04:06
Composers: Аліна Паш - Ірина Сізик - Тарас Базєєв
06
Балада (live)
Alina Pash
розМова
03:05
Composers: Alina Pash - Народна творчість
04
Full Moon
Schrotthagen
Sturm und Drang
05:09
Composers: Giovanni Berg
01
KARPATSKA
Alina Pash
KARPATSKA
02:16
Composers: Alina Pash - Hutsul folk - Orest Halytskyi - Taras Bazeev
01
Candy Flipping
What So Not
I SAW A TRAP DJ AND IT CHANGED MY BIO CHEMISTRY
03:33
Writer: Christopher John Emerson - Jackson Phillip Lindblom - Toby Jack Nicholls - Alina Pash / Composers: Toby Jack Nicholls - Alina Pash - Christopher John Emerson - Jackson Phillip Lindblom
04
Матах
Alina Pash
розМова
02:29
Composers: Аліна Паш - Artem Ugodnikov
10
Teekeenanana (Coven Version)
Alina Pash
Alina Pash (Coven Deluxe)
02:28
Composers: Alina Pash
04
Black Hearse (Coven Version)
Alina Pash
Alina Pash (Coven Deluxe)
03:24
Composers: Alina Pash
06
Zinyci
Alina Pash
Nikoly. S4e raz
02:39
Composers: Alina Pash - Zbaraski
02
Shadows of Forgotten Ancestors (English Version)
Alina Pash
Тіні Забутих Предків
02:54
Composers: Alina Pash - Taras Bazeev
18
Healing Fairies
Alina Pash
Alina Pash (Coven Deluxe)
03:57
Composers: Alina Pash - Charlie Motto
10
Yin
Alina Pash
Alina Pash
01:56
Composers: Alina Pash - jakohitsdifferent - A.L. Parker
03
Oracle Flower
Alina Pash
Alina Pash
03:30
Composers: Alina Pash - jakohitsdifferent - A.L. Parker
05
Слухай
Alina Pash
PINTEA:GORY
02:29
Composers: Alina Pash - Romain Barazer
05
Sklo
Alina Pash
Nikoly. S4e raz
03:59
Composers: Alina Pash - Zbaraski
14
Oracle Flower (Coven Version)
Alina Pash
Alina Pash (Coven Deluxe)
04:05
Composers: Alina Pash - Kiki Rockwell - jakohitsdifferent - A. L. Parker
01
Portal
Alina Pash
Alina Pash (Coven Deluxe)
04:16
Composers: Alina Pash
04
Magic
Alina Pash
Alina Pash
01:43
Composers: Alina Pash - A.L. Parker
10
Середина
Alina Pash
PINTEA:GORY
03:12
Composers: Alina Pash - Levani Chichua
03
Truth
Alina Pash
PINTEA:MISTO
03:28
Composers: Alina Pash - Mazhora
01
N.U.M.
Alina Pash
N.U.M.
02:53
Composers: Alina Pash - Jonathan Illel - Stanislav Kulakovskiy
03
Ласки дівочі
Alina Pash
розМова
03:55
Composers: Аліна Паш - Тарас Базєєв - Ангеліна Буковська
04
Mezcal
Alina Pash
Nikoly. S4e raz
03:56
Composers: Alina Pash - Zbaraski
03
DjuiceDuet
Alina Pash
Nikoly. S4e raz
02:35
Composers: Alina Pash - Zbaraski
01
Nikoly
Alina Pash
Nikoly. S4e raz
01:39
Composers: Alina Pash - Zbaraski
02
CHUKUTYKHA
Alina Pash
GOIRA
02:17
Composers: Alina Pash - Hutsul folk - Jakob Hegner
04
Абулія
Alina Pash
НОРОВ
03:30
Composers: Alina Pash - Pahatam
08
Вода
Alina Pash
розМова
03:53
Composers: Павло Рибарук - Sergiu Teodor Stanis - Lucas Cervantes Blanc - Аліна Паш
01
Мотанка
Alina Pash
НОРОВ
02:22
Composers: Alina Pash - Pahatam
09
Тільки вверх
Alina Pash
PINTEA:GORY
03:09
Composers: Alina Pash
08
Пинтя
Alina Pash
PINTEA:GORY
03:10
Composers: Alina Pash - Артем Угодников
05
Dela
Alina Pash
PINTEA:MISTO
02:40
Composers: Alina Pash - Artem Ugodnikov
02
Malanka
Alina Pash
Esbat
02:34
Composers: Folk Song
01
НЕбратські Народи
Alina Pash
НЕбратські народи
03:53
Composers: Alina Pash - Sergii Savin - Suren Tomasyan
01
Black Hearse
Alina Pash
Black Hearse
02:50
Composers: Alina Pash - jakohitsdifferent
08
Ordalia
Alina Pash
Alina Pash
01:59
Composers: Alina Pash - jakohitsdifferent - Gustav Anders
06
Tratish
Alina Pash
PINTEA:MISTO
02:35
Composers: Alina Pash - Artem Ugodnikov
04
Dykhaly
Alina Pash
PINTEA:MISTO
03:58
Composers: Alina Pash - Dmytro Avksentiev
13
Howling At The Moon
Alina Pash
Alina Pash
03:12
Composers: Alina Pash - jakohitsdifferent - Gustav Anders
04
GENTLEMAN
Alina Pash
Amerikraine Dream
02:35
Composers: Alina Pash - Artem Ugodnikov - Nathan Daisy
04
Течія
Alina Pash
PINTEA:GORY
04:11
Composers: Alina Pash - Сурен Томасян
12
Ordalia (Coven Version)
Alina Pash
Alina Pash (Coven Deluxe)
02:46
Composers: Alina Pash - Zola Jesus - jakohitsdifferent
12
Teekeenanana
Alina Pash
Alina Pash
01:58
Composers: Alina Pash - Mika Abadie - A.L. Parker
07
Egogra
Alina Pash
PINTEA:MISTO
02:36
Composers: Alina Pash - Piers Faccini
02
Good Evening
Alina Pash
PINTEA:MISTO
02:29
Composers: Alina Pash - Emilien Bernaux
09
Чоловік
Alina Pash
розМова
04:26
Composers: Влада Бучко - Валентин Корнієнко - Сергій Савін
01
Heaven
Alina Pash
Heaven
03:55
Composers: Аліна Паш - Тарас Базєєв
01
Среди лесов, унылых и заброшенных
Alina Pash
Сохрани мою речь навсегда
03:30
Writer: Осип Мандельштам / Composers: Alina Pash
06
Тамагочі
Alina Pash
PINTEA:GORY
02:22
Composers: Alina Pash - Дмитрий Авксентьев
11
Dream About Zhiva
Alina Pash
Alina Pash
02:41
Composers: Alina Pash - jakohitsdifferent - Gustav Anders - A.L. Parker
01
Тіні Забутих Предків
Alina Pash
Тіні Забутих Предків
02:53
Composers: Alina Pash - Taras Bazeev
07
S4e raz
Alina Pash
Nikoly. S4e raz
02:28
Composers: Alina Pash - Zbaraski
01
Не пили
Alina Pash
Не пили
03:24
Composers: Алина Паш - Шалимов А.В.
01
Oboloka feat. Alina Pash
Born Dirty
Oboloka
03:23
Writer: Alina Pash - Michael Abadie / Composers: Suren Tomasian
06
DENGI
Alina Pash
Amerikraine Dream
03:39
Composers: Alina Pash - Taras Bazeev - Nathan Daisy
05
Ding Dong
Alina Pash
Alina Pash
02:24
Composers: Alina Pash - jakohitsdifferent
06
Kigurumi
Alina Pash
Alina Pash
02:37
Composers: Alina Pash - XARMS
01
Не впасти
Alina Pash
Не впасти
03:05
Composers: Alina Pash - Viacheslav Drofa - Artem Ugodnikov
01
CORRUPTION
Alina Pash
CORRUPTION
04:20
Composers: Alina Pash - Thomas Parent - Denis Mikhalchenko - Vyacheslav Drofa - Artem Ugodnikov

Playlists

Similar artists

Jamala
Jamala
alyona alyona
alyona alyona
Go_A
Go_A
Jerry Heil
Jerry Heil
ONUKA
ONUKA
Monokate
Monokate
  • Discography
Albums
Alina Pash (Coven Deluxe)
(P) 2026 BAD WITCH GOOD CORPORATION
17-04-2026
Alina Pash (Coven Deluxe)
01
Portal
Alina Pash
Alina Pash (Coven Deluxe)
04:16
Composers: Alina Pash
02
Girls (Coven Version)
Alina Pash
Alina Pash (Coven Deluxe)
02:12
Composers: Alina Pash
03
Bad Witch (Coven Version)
Alina Pash
Alina Pash (Coven Deluxe)
05:31
Composers: Alina Pash
04
Black Hearse (Coven Version)
Alina Pash
Alina Pash (Coven Deluxe)
03:24
Composers: Alina Pash
05
Kigurumi (Coven Version)
Alina Pash
Alina Pash (Coven Deluxe)
03:05
Composers: Alina Pash
06
Yin (Coven Version)
Alina Pash
Alina Pash (Coven Deluxe)
03:19
Composers: Alina Pash - A. L. Parker
07
Bad Witch (Bambie Thug Version)
Alina Pash
Alina Pash (Coven Deluxe)
03:19
Composers: Alina Pash - A.L. Parker
Access the complete album info (18 songs)
Alina Pash
(P) 2024 BAD WITCH GOOD CORPORATION
22-11-2024
Alina Pash
01
Bad Witch
Alina Pash
Alina Pash
02:26
Composers: Alina Pash - A.L. Parker
02
Ukrainian Girls
Alina Pash
Alina Pash
02:40
Composers: Alina Pash - A.L. Parker
03
Oracle Flower
Alina Pash
Alina Pash
03:30
Composers: Alina Pash - jakohitsdifferent - A.L. Parker
04
Magic
Alina Pash
Alina Pash
01:43
Composers: Alina Pash - A.L. Parker
05
Ding Dong
Alina Pash
Alina Pash
02:24
Composers: Alina Pash - jakohitsdifferent
06
Kigurumi
Alina Pash
Alina Pash
02:37
Composers: Alina Pash - XARMS
07
Black Hearse
Alina Pash
Alina Pash
02:50
Composers: Alina Pash - jakohitsdifferent
Access the complete album info (15 songs)
розМова
(P) 2021 Bitanga Blood
02-04-2021
розМова
01
Ініціація
Alina Pash
розМова
01:37
Composers: Іван Рибарук - Назар Кішак - Ірина Сізик - Степан Андрущенко - Клим Климчук - Дмитро Кокошко - Маргарита Кокошко
02
Молитва
Alina Pash
розМова
02:10
Composers: Аліна Паш - Andriy Stetsenko
03
Ласки дівочі
Alina Pash
розМова
03:55
Composers: Аліна Паш - Тарас Базєєв - Ангеліна Буковська
04
Матах
Alina Pash
розМова
02:29
Composers: Аліна Паш - Artem Ugodnikov
05
Воїн
Alina Pash
розМова
02:25
Composers: Аліна Паш - Artem Ugodnikov
06
Балада (live)
Alina Pash
розМова
03:05
Composers: Alina Pash - Народна творчість
07
Колискова
Alina Pash
розМова
04:06
Composers: Аліна Паш - Ірина Сізик - Тарас Базєєв
Access the complete album info (9 songs)
PINTEA:MISTO
(P) 2019 Bitanga LLC
14-06-2019
PINTEA:MISTO
01
Pintea Misto
Alina Pash
PINTEA:MISTO
01:06
Composers: Alina Pash - Artem Ugodnikov
02
Good Evening
Alina Pash
PINTEA:MISTO
02:29
Composers: Alina Pash - Emilien Bernaux
03
Truth
Alina Pash
PINTEA:MISTO
03:28
Composers: Alina Pash - Mazhora
04
Dykhaly
Alina Pash
PINTEA:MISTO
03:58
Composers: Alina Pash - Dmytro Avksentiev
05
Dela
Alina Pash
PINTEA:MISTO
02:40
Composers: Alina Pash - Artem Ugodnikov
06
Tratish
Alina Pash
PINTEA:MISTO
02:35
Composers: Alina Pash - Artem Ugodnikov
07
Egogra
Alina Pash
PINTEA:MISTO
02:36
Composers: Alina Pash - Piers Faccini
Access the complete album info (10 songs)
PINTEA:GORY
(P) 2019 Bitanga LLC
24-05-2019
PINTEA:GORY
01
Малий Пинтя
Alina Pash
PINTEA:GORY
01:32
Composers: Alina Pash - Артем Угодников
02
Босорканя
Alina Pash
PINTEA:GORY
02:56
Composers: Alina Pash - Тарас Базеев
03
Бітанґа
Alina Pash
PINTEA:GORY
03:22
Composers: Alina Pash - Сурен Томасян
04
Течія
Alina Pash
PINTEA:GORY
04:11
Composers: Alina Pash - Сурен Томасян
05
Слухай
Alina Pash
PINTEA:GORY
02:29
Composers: Alina Pash - Romain Barazer
06
Тамагочі
Alina Pash
PINTEA:GORY
02:22
Composers: Alina Pash - Дмитрий Авксентьев
07
Ойгайгай
Alina Pash
PINTEA:GORY
01:41
Composers: Артем Угодников - Украинская народная песня
Access the complete album info (10 songs)
EPs
Hymns Of Resilience
℗ 2026 Majestic Collective
23-01-2026
Hymns Of Resilience
01
Resilience
Apashe
Hymns Of Resilience
01:32
Writer: John De Buck - Alina Pash / Composers: John De Buck - Alina Pash
02
Kyiv
Apashe
Hymns Of Resilience
02:28
Writer: John De Buck - Alina Pash / Composers: John De Buck - Alina Pash
03
Resistance
Apashe
Hymns Of Resilience
04:12
Writer: John De Buck - Alina Pash / Composers: John De Buck - Alina Pash
Nikoly. S4e raz
(P) 2024 Alina Pash
10-05-2024
Nikoly. S4e raz
01
Nikoly
Alina Pash
Nikoly. S4e raz
01:39
Composers: Alina Pash - Zbaraski
02
Spovid'
Alina Pash
Nikoly. S4e raz
01:40
Composers: Alina Pash - Zbaraski
03
DjuiceDuet
Alina Pash
Nikoly. S4e raz
02:35
Composers: Alina Pash - Zbaraski
04
Mezcal
Alina Pash
Nikoly. S4e raz
03:56
Composers: Alina Pash - Zbaraski
05
Sklo
Alina Pash
Nikoly. S4e raz
03:59
Composers: Alina Pash - Zbaraski
06
Zinyci
Alina Pash
Nikoly. S4e raz
02:39
Composers: Alina Pash - Zbaraski
07
S4e raz
Alina Pash
Nikoly. S4e raz
02:28
Composers: Alina Pash - Zbaraski
Esbat
(P) 2024 Alina Pash
16-02-2024
Esbat
01
Ne_novenka
Alina Pash
Esbat
03:00
Composers: Alina Pash
02
Malanka
Alina Pash
Esbat
02:34
Composers: Folk Song
03
Sabbath
Alina Pash
Esbat
02:10
Composers: Alina Pash
04
Wonder
Alina Pash
Esbat
03:19
Composers: Alina Pash - Past Life Romeo - Felower
НОРОВ
(P) 2023 РИТМ
10-12-2021
НОРОВ
01
Мотанка
Alina Pash
НОРОВ
02:22
Composers: Alina Pash - Pahatam
02
Косиця
Alina Pash
НОРОВ
03:38
Composers: Alina Pash - Pahatam
03
Івана Купала
Alina Pash
НОРОВ
02:25
Composers: Alina Pash - Pahatam
04
Абулія
Alina Pash
НОРОВ
03:30
Composers: Alina Pash - Pahatam
Amerikraine Dream
(P) 2020 Bitanga Blood
11-09-2020
Amerikraine Dream
01
VYSOKOMIRNI
Alina Pash
Amerikraine Dream
01:57
Composers: Alina Pash - Nathan Daisy - Olexandr Shkurkin - Vitalii Kobzeev
02
ACCENT
Alina Pash
Amerikraine Dream
02:45
Composers: Alina Pash - Louis Rogé - Volodymyr Mazhora - Nathan Daisy
03
HATE
Alina Pash
Amerikraine Dream
03:32
Composers: Alina Pash - Taras Bezeev
04
GENTLEMAN
Alina Pash
Amerikraine Dream
02:35
Composers: Alina Pash - Artem Ugodnikov - Nathan Daisy
05
N.U.M.
Alina Pash
Amerikraine Dream
02:53
Composers: Alina Pash - Jonathan Illel - Stanislav Kulakovskiy
06
DENGI
Alina Pash
Amerikraine Dream
03:39
Composers: Alina Pash - Taras Bazeev - Nathan Daisy
Singles
Candy Flipping
℗ 2026 4 My Sanity LLC / Create Music Group Inc.
17-07-2026
Candy Flipping
01
Candy Flipping
What So Not
Candy Flipping
03:32
Writer: Christopher John Emerson - Jackson Phillip Lindblom - Toby Jack Nicholls - Alina Pash / Composers: Toby Jack Nicholls - Alina Pash - Christopher John Emerson - Jackson Phillip Lindblom
Everest
℗ 2026 4 My Sanity LLC / Create Music Group Inc.
29-05-2026
Everest
01
Everest
What So Not
Everest
03:03
Writer: Christopher Emerson - Alina Pash / Composers: Nicolas Petitfrere - Alina Pash - Trev Lukather - Alexander Braithwaite - Christopher Emerson
Portal
(P) 2026 BAD WITCH GOOD CORPORATION
06-04-2026
Portal
01
Portal
Alina Pash
Portal
04:16
Composers: Alina Pash
Oracle Flower (Coven Version)
(P) 2026 BAD WITCH GOOD CORPORATION
19-03-2026
Oracle Flower (Coven Version)
01
Oracle Flower (Coven Version)
Alina Pash
Oracle Flower (Coven Version)
04:05
Composers: Alina Pash - Kiki Rockwell - jakohitsdifferent - A. L. Parker
02
Oracle Flower
Alina Pash
Oracle Flower (Coven Version)
03:30
Composers: Alina Pash - jakohitsdifferent - A.L. Parker
Magic (Coven Version)
(P) 2026 BAD WITCH GOOD CORPORATION
05-03-2026
Magic (Coven Version)
01
Magic (Coven Version)
Alina Pash
Magic (Coven Version)
02:32
Composers: Alina Pash - A. L. Parker
02
Magic
Alina Pash
Magic (Coven Version)
01:43
Composers: Alina Pash