Ismael Nobour

Ismael Nobour

5 oboževalcev

Top skladbe

Seznami predvajanja

Podobni izvajalci

  • Diskografija
Albumi
Otaku Tape
℗ 2020 Ismaël Nobour
30-06-2020
Otaku Tape
01
Otaku Intro (feat. Youssoupha)
Ismael Nobour
Otaku Tape
00:10
Avtor besedila: Ismael Nobour / Avtorji glasbe: Ismael Nobour
02
Tokyo Drift
Ismael Nobour
Otaku Tape
02:26
Avtor besedila: Ismael Nobour / Avtorji glasbe: Ismael Nobour
03
Shibuya Crossroad
Ismael Nobour
Otaku Tape
02:59
Avtor besedila: Ismael Nobour / Avtorji glasbe: Ismael Nobour
04
Sega Akihabara
Ismael Nobour
Otaku Tape
04:08
Avtor besedila: Ismael Nobour / Avtorji glasbe: Ismael Nobour
05
Murasakibara's Fury
Ismael Nobour
Otaku Tape
02:18
Avtor besedila: Ismael Nobour / Avtorji glasbe: Ismael Nobour
06
Wild cab ride in Kyoto
Ismael Nobour
Otaku Tape
04:27
Avtor besedila: Ismael Nobour / Avtorji glasbe: Ismael Nobour
07
Karaoke Twerk
Ismael Nobour
Otaku Tape
01:34
Avtor besedila: Ismael Nobour / Avtorji glasbe: Ismael Nobour
Dostop do informacij o celem albumu (10 pesmi)
Singli
Niggatif (feat. Ice Crimi & NO.A.M Rastaflexx)
℗ 2024 ANTINOMY
31-10-2024
Niggatif (feat. Ice Crimi & NO.A.M Rastaflexx)
01
Niggatif (feat. Ice Crimi & NO.A.M Rastaflexx)
Ismael Nobour
Niggatif (feat. Ice Crimi & NO.A.M Rastaflexx)
02:38
Avtor besedila: Noam Selbonne - Richard Molengo / Avtorji glasbe: Noam Selbonne - Richard Molengo
Tout (feat. Falone)
℗ 2024 ANTINOMY
14-02-2024
Tout (feat. Falone)
01
Tout (feat. Falone)
Ismael Nobour
Tout (feat. Falone)
03:31
Avtor besedila: Falone Tayoung / Avtorji glasbe: Ismael Nobour - Mickael joseph
Questions
℗ 2023 ANTINOMY
30-11-2023
Questions
01
Questions
Ismael Nobour
Questions
03:02
Avtor besedila: Ismael Nobour / Avtorji glasbe: Ismael Nobour
Free at Last (feat. T-Time)
℗ 2021 Ismaël Nobour
30-06-2021
Free at Last (feat. T-Time)
01
Free at Last (feat. T-Time)
Ismael Nobour
Free at Last (feat. T-Time)
04:58
Avtor besedila: Thomas Hugenel / Avtorji glasbe: Ismael Nobour - Thomas Hugenel
Justice of the Heart
℗ 2020 Ismaël Nobour
10-09-2020
Justice of the Heart
01
Justice of the Heart
Ismael Nobour
Justice of the Heart
03:57
Avtor besedila: Marion Boivin / Avtorji glasbe: Ismael Charles Nobour - Gwenael Ladeux
Justice
℗ 2020 Ismaël Nobour
01-04-2020
Justice
01
Justice
Ismael Nobour
Justice
03:57
Avtor besedila: Gwenael Ladeux / Avtorji glasbe: Ismael Nobour - Gwenael Ladeux
Flanger
℗ 2020 Nothoya
28-02-2020
Flanger
01
Flanger
Ismael Nobour
Flanger
03:16
Avtor besedila: Bombray Aguilar Laura / Avtorji glasbe: Bombray Aguilar Laura - Mabrouk fayçal - Nobour Ismael
Reignac
℗ 2019 Antinomy
14-09-2019
Reignac
01
Reignac
Ismael Nobour
Reignac
03:18
Avtorji glasbe: Ismael Nobour
No Ordinary Love (feat. Nka)
℗ 2019 Antinomy
16-01-2019
No Ordinary Love (feat. Nka)
01
No Ordinary Love (feat. Nka)
Ismael Nobour
No Ordinary Love (feat. Nka)
04:27
Avtorji glasbe: Sade
Pojavlja se v
Deep Blue Love
℗ 2019 Sarah Berrurier
01-01-2019
Deep Blue Love
01
Deep Blue Love
Sarah Thorpe
Deep Blue Love
04:21
Avtor besedila: Sarah Thorpe / Avtorji glasbe: Sarah Thorpe
02
Free
Sarah Thorpe
Deep Blue Love
03:54
Avtor besedila: Pamela Watson / Avtorji glasbe: Pat Metheny
03
Sweet Love Serenade
Sarah Thorpe
Deep Blue Love
05:15
Avtor besedila: Sarah Thorpe / Avtorji glasbe: Sarah Thorpe
04
Urban Nostalgia
Sarah Thorpe
Deep Blue Love
04:53
Avtor besedila: Sarah Thorpe / Avtorji glasbe: Sarah Thorpe
05
To Be Loved By You
Sarah Thorpe
Deep Blue Love
04:00
Avtor besedila: Carmen Lundy / Avtorji glasbe: Carmen Lundy
06
Pretty Strange
Sarah Thorpe
Deep Blue Love
03:31
Avtor besedila: Jon Hendricks / Avtorji glasbe: Randy Weston
07
The Wind
Sarah Thorpe
Deep Blue Love
04:06
Avtor besedila: Sarah Thorpe / Avtorji glasbe: Sarah Thorpe
Dostop do informacij o celem albumu (9 pesmi)