Artist picture of Rend Co. Kids

Rend Co. Kids

202 fans

Listen to all of Rend Co. Kids's tracks on Deezer

Artist's top tracks

Album cover of Story Of The Cross
Story Of The Cross
03:58
Album cover of Go Anywhere
03:09
Album cover of God Of Science (Our Great God)
God Of Science (Our Great God)
03:29
Album cover of I Want A Hippopotamus For Christmas
I Want A Hippopotamus For Christmas
02:43
Album cover of Rise Up And Shine
Rise Up And Shine
03:06
Album cover of Not Afraid
03:07
Album cover of True North
03:03
Album cover of Need To Know You
Need To Know You
04:11

Most popular release

New releases from Rend Co. Kids on Deezer

Popular albums

Most popular albums from Rend Co. Kids

Similar artists

Find artists similar to Rend Co. Kids

Featured in

Listen to Rend Co. Kids on Deezer

For every mood