Artist picture of Bunny Wailer

Bunny Wailer

181 771 fans

Listen to all of Bunny Wailer's tracks on Deezer

Artist's Top Tracks

Album cover of Dream Land
Dream Land
02:46
Album cover of Mellow Mood
Mellow Mood
03:47
Album cover of Blackheart Man
Blackheart Man
06:21
Album cover of Reincarnated Souls
Reincarnated Souls
03:44
Album cover of Armagideon (Armagedon)
Armagideon (Armagedon)
06:46
Album cover of Dance Rock
Dance Rock
02:50
Album cover of Walk The Proud Land
Walk The Proud Land
03:55
Album cover of Rastaman
Rastaman
03:51
Album cover of Hypocrite
Hypocrite
02:51
Album cover of I Stand Predominate
I Stand Predominate
02:55

Most popular release

New releases from Bunny Wailer on Deezer

Popular albums

Most popular albums from Bunny Wailer

Similar artists

Find artists similar to Bunny Wailer

Gregory Isaacs Gregory Isaacs 788 884 fans
Peter Tosh Peter Tosh 708 737 fans
Dennis Brown Dennis Brown 262 706 fans
Burning Spear Burning Spear 443 841 fans
Culture Culture 141 139 fans
Aswad Aswad 63 739 fans
U-Roy U-Roy 66 605 fans
Cornell Campbell Cornell Campbell 18 420 fans
Ijahman Levi Ijahman Levi 27 012 fans
Jacob Miller Jacob Miller 72 446 fans
The Abyssinians The Abyssinians 26 106 fans
Wailing Souls Wailing Souls 9 513 fans
Eek-A-Mouse Eek-A-Mouse 95 526 fans
Hugh Mundell Hugh Mundell 6 988 fans
The Heptones The Heptones 25 297 fans

Playlists

Playlists & music by Bunny Wailer

Cover of playlist Reggae Roots Mix Reggae Roots Mix 83 tracks - 4 785 fans
Cover of playlist 100% Bunny Wailer 100% Bunny Wailer 25 tracks - 1 292 fans
Cover of playlist Reggae Relax Canal OFF Reggae Relax Canal OFF 34 tracks - 568 fans
Cover of playlist Reggae Sun Ska 2014 Reggae Sun Ska 2014 109 tracks - 2 118 fans
Cover of playlist Feel Good Reggae Feel Good Reggae 55 tracks - 21 907 fans
Cover of playlist Reggae classic Reggae classic 25 tracks - 1 144 fans
Cover of playlist TODO REGGAE TODO REGGAE 69 tracks - 118 fans
Cover of playlist 100% Ky-Mani Marley 100% Ky-Mani Marley 50 tracks - 648 fans

Featured in

Listen to Bunny Wailer on Deezer

For every mood

Biography