Artist picture of Yashida Miyota

Yashida Miyota

125 fans

Listen to all of Yashida Miyota's tracks on Deezer

Artist's Top Tracks

Album cover of さくらんぼの実る頃 (From
さくらんぼの実る頃 (From "Porco Rosso")
01:34
Album cover of The Name of Life (From
The Name of Life (From "Spirited Away")
01:42
Album cover of A Lost Child
A Lost Child
01:52
Album cover of 母の死 (From
母の死 (From "Grave Of The Fireflies")
01:42
Album cover of Sootballs
Sootballs
01:41
Album cover of A Message Left in Lipstick
A Message Left in Lipstick
01:48
Album cover of Departure (From
Departure (From "Kiki's Delivery Service")
01:32
Album cover of あの夏へ / One Summer's Day (From
あの夏へ / One Summer's Day (From "Spirited Away")
01:58
Album cover of The Distant Days (From
The Distant Days (From "Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind")
01:41
Album cover of Chihiro's Waltz
Chihiro's Waltz
01:36

Most popular release

New releases from Yashida Miyota on Deezer

Popular albums

Most popular albums from Yashida Miyota

Similar artists

Find artists similar to Yashida Miyota

Yuma Abe Yuma Abe 367 fans
Tomoyo Harada Tomoyo Harada 407 fans
Nikolai Tal Nikolai Tal 277 fans
Elden Tales Elden Tales 135 fans
Haruomi Hosono Haruomi Hosono 5 191 fans
Ayumi Ishida Ayumi Ishida 922 fans
Maika Loubte Maika Loubte 240 fans
Plenty Plenty 553 fans
TAMTAM TAMTAM 34 fans
Jiro Setsuko Jiro Setsuko 38 fans
Satoko Shibata Satoko Shibata 225 fans
aiko Aiko 2 161 fans
Joe Hisaishi Joe Hisaishi 126 372 fans

Playlists

Playlists & music by Yashida Miyota

Featured in

Listen to Yashida Miyota on Deezer

For every mood