Artist picture of Catie Turner

Catie Turner

2 573 fans

Listen to all of Catie Turner's tracks on Deezer

Artist's top tracks

Album cover of God Must Hate Me
God Must Hate Me
02:29
Album cover of Home
03:27
Album cover of Prom Queen
Prom Queen
04:00
Album cover of 21st Century Machine
21st Century Machine
03:51
Album cover of Power
Power
04:09
Album cover of Hide and Seek
Hide and Seek
03:51
Album cover of i luv him.
i luv him.
03:45
Album cover of god must hate me
god must hate me
03:01
Album cover of Party!
Party!
03:47
Album cover of idontwannabeyouanymore
03:11

Latest release

New releases from Catie Turner on Deezer

Power

by Catie Turner

08/05/2026

1 fan

Popular albums

Most popular albums from Catie Turner

Similar artists

Find artists similar to Catie Turner

Sara Kays Sara Kays 10 635 fans
Maddie Zahm Maddie Zahm 4 163 fans
Sody Sody 5 986 fans
Tom Odell Tom Odell 775 795 fans
Jordan Suaste Jordan Suaste 2 171 fans
Elias Elias 3 537 fans
Jess Benko Jess Benko 1 796 fans
Jeremy Zucker Jeremy Zucker 109 619 fans
Paravi Paravi 1 420 fans
Anson Seabra Anson Seabra 33 482 fans
Chord Overstreet Chord Overstreet 56 733 fans
Clinton Kane Clinton Kane 19 302 fans
Jp Saxe Jp Saxe 48 825 fans
Rhodes Rhodes 44 517 fans
Ruth B. Ruth B. 132 207 fans

Playlists

Playlists & music by Catie Turner

Cover of playlist Songs For Mom Songs For Mom 60 tracks - 104 fans
Cover of playlist Koffietijd - Morning Coffee Koffietijd - Morning Coffee 100 tracks - 168 fans

Featured in

Listen to Catie Turner on Deezer

For every mood

Biography