Artist picture of Al Bano

Al Bano

10 955 fans

Listen to all of Al Bano's tracks on Deezer

Artist's top tracks

Album cover of Libertà
Libertà
04:20
Album cover of Felicità
Felicità
03:52
Album cover of Makassar
Makassar
03:51
Album cover of I cigni di Balakà
I cigni di Balakà
04:11
Album cover of Ma il cuore no
Ma il cuore no
04:04
Album cover of Felicità
Felicità
03:21
Album cover of Incredibile appuntamento
Incredibile appuntamento
04:50
Album cover of Sempre, Sempre
Sempre, Sempre
04:01
Album cover of Le mie radici
Le mie radici
04:27
Album cover of Felicità
Felicità
02:28

Latest release

New releases from Al Bano on Deezer

Madre

by Al Bano

22/05/2026

7 fans

Popular albums

Most popular albums from Al Bano

Similar artists

Find artists similar to Al Bano

Ricchi e Poveri Ricchi e Poveri 42 756 fans
Matia Bazar Matia Bazar 9 729 fans
Patrizio Buanne Patrizio Buanne 1 741 fans
Al Bano Carrisi Al Bano Carrisi 2 170 fans
Toto Cutugno Toto Cutugno 67 634 fans
Gianna Nannini Gianna Nannini 161 550 fans
Collage Collage 3 498 fans
Pupo Pupo 14 722 fans
Umberto Tozzi Umberto Tozzi 97 832 fans
Marcella Bella Marcella Bella 4 846 fans
Drupi Drupi 4 467 fans
Bruno Ferrara Bruno Ferrara 437 fans
Rocco Granata Rocco Granata 1 583 fans
Riccardo Fogli Riccardo Fogli 7 246 fans

Playlists

Playlists & music by Al Bano

Cover of playlist 100% Stereoact 100% Stereoact 50 tracks - 2 582 fans
Cover of playlist Lata 80. Lata 80. 101 tracks - 613 fans
Cover of playlist 100% Andrea Berg 100% Andrea Berg 50 tracks - 5 667 fans
Cover of playlist STEREOACT OFFICIAL STEREOACT OFFICIAL 89 tracks - 566 fans
Cover of playlist 100% BoomDaBash 100% BoomDaBash 50 tracks - 185 fans

Featured in

Listen to Al Bano on Deezer

For every mood

Biography