Artist picture of SAINt JHN

SAINt JHN

136 404 fans

Listen to all of SAINt JHN's tracks on Deezer

Artist's Top Tracks

Album cover of BROWN SKIN GIRL
BROWN SKIN GIRL
04:08
Album cover of Roses
Roses
02:58
Album cover of Selfish
Selfish
03:54
Album cover of High School Reunion, Prom
High School Reunion, Prom
03:24
Album cover of Just For Me
Just For Me
03:39
Album cover of Tommy Lee (feat. SAINt JHN & Post Malone)
Tommy Lee (feat. SAINt JHN & Post Malone)
03:50
Album cover of Monica Lewinsky
03:20
Album cover of High Integrity
High Integrity
03:53
Album cover of Reflex
Reflex
04:01

Latest release

New releases from SAINt JHN on Deezer

Dancer

by Tommy Brown, SAINt JHN

8/6/25

52 fans

Popular albums

Most popular albums from SAINt JHN

Similar artists

Find artists similar to SAINt JHN

PnB Rock PnB Rock 130 997 fans
Russ Russ 250 848 fans
Rae Sremmurd Rae Sremmurd 1 061 432 fans
Young Thug Young Thug 1 540 434 fans
NAV NAV 195 196 fans
Roddy Ricch Roddy Ricch 791 974 fans
Future Future 3 967 682 fans
Lil Durk Lil Durk 630 833 fans
Rod Wave Rod Wave 274 293 fans
Jack Harlow Jack Harlow 340 179 fans
Tyla Yaweh Tyla Yaweh 41 920 fans
K Camp K Camp 114 489 fans
Big Sean Big Sean 1 640 459 fans
Ty Dolla $ign Ty Dolla $ign 938 379 fans

Playlists

Playlists & music by SAINt JHN

Cover of playlist 10s Happy Hits 10s Happy Hits 100 tracks - 225 fans
Cover of playlist 100% Post Malone 100% Post Malone 50 tracks - 105 917 fans
Cover of playlist Club Party Hits Club Party Hits 157 tracks - 235 548 fans
Cover of playlist 100% Beyoncé 100% Beyoncé 50 tracks - 133 796 fans
Cover of playlist Dancing Kids Dancing Kids 50 tracks - 13 456 fans
Cover of playlist Top Nigeria Top Nigeria 100 tracks - 10 839 fans
Cover of playlist 100% Gunna 100% Gunna 46 tracks - 8 802 fans
Cover of playlist Crossfhits Crossfhits 50 tracks - 14 976 fans
Cover of playlist Top Hits 2020 Top Hits 2020 60 tracks - 51 663 fans
Cover of playlist 100% Fivio Foreign 100% Fivio Foreign 50 tracks - 1 274 fans
Cover of playlist 100% Victony 100% Victony 30 tracks - 595 fans
Cover of playlist Songs of the Summer 2025 Songs of the Summer 2025 69 tracks - 866 fans
Cover of playlist 100% SAINt JHN 100% SAINt JHN 30 tracks - 3 783 fans

Featured in

Listen to SAINt JHN on Deezer

For every mood

Biography