Artist picture of La Iniciativa de Angostura Sinaloa

La Iniciativa de Angostura Sinaloa

190 fans

Listen to all of La Iniciativa de Angostura Sinaloa's tracks on Deezer

Artist's Top Tracks

Album cover of Ya No Vivo Por Vivir
Ya No Vivo Por Vivir
03:08
Album cover of El Antojo De La Dama
El Antojo De La Dama
02:57
Album cover of Contigo Safo (En Vivo)
02:30
Album cover of Inconscientemente
02:26

Latest release

New releases from La Iniciativa de Angostura Sinaloa on Deezer

Popular albums

Most popular albums from La Iniciativa de Angostura Sinaloa

Similar artists

Find artists similar to La Iniciativa de Angostura Sinaloa

Alta Consigna Alta Consigna 266 516 fans
Gerardo Ortiz Gerardo Ortiz 1 361 079 fans
Virlan Garcia Virlan Garcia 429 885 fans
Los Dos Carnales Los Dos Carnales 488 440 fans
Remmy Valenzuela Remmy Valenzuela 357 647 fans
Banda Tierra Sagrada Banda Tierra Sagrada 171 145 fans
Hijos De Barron Hijos De Barron 10 443 fans
Ariel Camacho Ariel Camacho 8 238 fans
Regulo Caro Regulo Caro 189 197 fans
Calibre 50 Calibre 50 2 011 531 fans
Jr Salazar Jr Salazar 217 fans

Playlists

Playlists & music by La Iniciativa de Angostura Sinaloa

Cover of playlist Corridos Power Corridos Power 81 tracks - 100 116 fans
Cover of playlist 100% Banda Machos 100% Banda Machos 50 tracks - 3 699 fans

Featured in

Listen to La Iniciativa de Angostura Sinaloa on Deezer

For every mood