Artist picture of Marián Oviedo

Marián Oviedo

1 762 fans

Listen to all of Marián Oviedo's tracks on Deezer

Artist's Top Tracks

Album cover of Cuando Me Importabas
Cuando Me Importabas
03:12
Album cover of Escondidos
Escondidos
03:07
Album cover of Con Que Se Pega Un Corazón
Con Que Se Pega Un Corazón
03:36
Album cover of Cuando Me Importabas
Cuando Me Importabas
03:18
Album cover of Fui Demasiado Para Ti
Fui Demasiado Para Ti
03:22
Album cover of Temporal
Temporal
03:12
Album cover of Nos Volvimos A Buscar
Nos Volvimos A Buscar
03:12

Latest release

New releases from Marián Oviedo on Deezer

Decías

by Marián Oviedo, Laraim

7/10/26

0 fans

Popular albums

Most popular albums from Marián Oviedo

Similar artists

Find artists similar to Marián Oviedo

Ingrid Contreras Ingrid Contreras 2 419 fans
HA-ASH HA-ASH 1 612 587 fans
María León María León 7 038 fans
Somos 3 Somos 3 1 077 fans
Matisse Matisse 274 996 fans
Carolina Ross Carolina Ross 47 414 fans
Leonel Garcia Leonel Garcia 95 357 fans
Kany Garcia Kany Garcia 371 075 fans
Yuridia Yuridia 587 065 fans
Maria Jose Maria Jose 420 200 fans
Río Roma Río Roma 1 124 437 fans
Carlos Macías Carlos Macías 6 384 fans
Angela Aguilar Angela Aguilar 296 321 fans
Camila Camila 1 621 237 fans
Carlos Rivera Carlos Rivera 708 921 fans

Playlists

Playlists & music by Marián Oviedo

Cover of playlist Regional Mexicano Regional Mexicano 99 tracks - 398 fans

Featured in

Listen to Marián Oviedo on Deezer

For every mood

Biography