Artist picture of Evan Craft

Evan Craft

322 458 fans

Listen to all of Evan Craft's tracks on Deezer

Artist's Top Tracks

Album cover of Yo También (Un Billón De Veces)
Yo También (Un Billón De Veces)
07:19
Album cover of Be Alright
04:37
Album cover of Todo Va a Estar Bien
Todo Va a Estar Bien
03:12
Album cover of El Nombre De Jesús
El Nombre De Jesús
06:25
Album cover of Give Me Jesus
Give Me Jesus
04:33
Album cover of Océanos
Océanos
05:03
Album cover of Gracia Incomparable
Gracia Incomparable
03:57
Album cover of Be Alright
Be Alright
03:42
Album cover of If You Only Knew!
If You Only Knew!
02:50

Latest release

New releases from Evan Craft on Deezer

Popular albums

Most popular albums from Evan Craft

Similar artists

Find artists similar to Evan Craft

Un Corazón Un Corazón 246 355 fans
Twice Twice 13 077 fans
Lead Lead 55 007 fans
Majo y Dan Majo y Dan 40 488 fans
Generacion 12 Generacion 12 249 533 fans
Kike Pavón Kike Pavón 122 864 fans
Christine D'Clario Christine D'Clario 493 386 fans
Rescate Rescate 58 610 fans
Hillsong en Español Hillsong en Español 230 461 fans
Rojo Rojo 166 842 fans
Barak Barak 162 735 fans
MIEL SAN MARCOS MIEL SAN MARCOS 482 649 fans
Living Living 26 670 fans
Marcos Witt Marcos Witt 803 247 fans

Playlists

Playlists & music by Evan Craft

Cover of playlist Alabanza y Adoración Alabanza y Adoración 49 tracks - 60 871 fans
Cover of playlist Top Hits Cristiana Top Hits Cristiana 50 tracks - 62 744 fans
Cover of playlist 100% Evan Craft 100% Evan Craft 50 tracks - 1 858 fans
Cover of playlist Adoraciones Cristianas 2024 🔥 Adoraciones Cristianas 2024 🔥 80 tracks - 1 771 fans
Cover of playlist 100% Redimi2 100% Redimi2 50 tracks - 5 998 fans
Cover of playlist Adoraciones Cristianas 2026 Adoraciones Cristianas 2026 60 tracks - 354 fans
Cover of playlist 100% Kike Pavón 100% Kike Pavón 50 tracks - 577 fans
Cover of playlist The Best of Worship 2024 The Best of Worship 2024 66 tracks - 2 041 fans
Cover of playlist Alabanzas Cristianas Mix Alabanzas Cristianas Mix 137 tracks - 571 fans

Featured in

Listen to Evan Craft on Deezer

For every mood

Biography