Artist picture of Flotsam And Jetsam

Flotsam And Jetsam

10 029 fans

Listen to all of Flotsam And Jetsam's tracks on Deezer

Artist's Top Tracks

Album cover of Escape from Within
Escape from Within
06:47
Album cover of Natural Enemies
Natural Enemies
03:36
Album cover of Rats in the Temple
Rats in the Temple
04:45
Album cover of Swatting at Flies
Swatting at Flies
04:16
Album cover of The Walls
The Walls
04:41
Album cover of No Place for Disgrace
No Place for Disgrace
06:13
Album cover of A New Kind of Hero
A New Kind of Hero
04:50
Album cover of Saturday Night's Alright
Saturday Night's Alright
04:03
Album cover of The Message
The Message
04:32

Latest release

New releases from Flotsam And Jetsam on Deezer

Popular albums

Most popular albums from Flotsam And Jetsam

Similar artists

Find artists similar to Flotsam And Jetsam

Artillery Artillery 6 326 fans
EXCITER EXCITER 6 337 fans
Blaze Bayley Blaze Bayley 6 866 fans
Voivod Voivod 20 486 fans
Satan Satan 3 502 fans
Fates Warning Fates Warning 11 083 fans
Torture Squad Torture Squad 12 892 fans
Claustrofobia Claustrofobia 7 480 fans
Onslaught Onslaught 8 290 fans
Rage Rage 15 206 fans
Sacred Reich Sacred Reich 14 063 fans
Tankard Tankard 39 825 fans
Korzus Korzus 8 186 fans
Death Angel Death Angel 57 447 fans
Armored Saint Armored Saint 8 687 fans

Playlists

Playlists & music by Flotsam And Jetsam

Cover of playlist Epic Metal Epic Metal 80 tracks - 11 761 fans
Cover of playlist KINK Distortion Top 500 2022 KINK Distortion Top 500 2022 497 tracks - 312 fans
Cover of playlist Reprise Metal Reprise Metal 60 tracks - 130 fans

Featured in

Listen to Flotsam And Jetsam on Deezer

For every mood

Biography