Artist picture of Vulgo FK

Vulgo FK

218 772 fans

Listen to all of Vulgo FK's tracks on Deezer

Artist's Top Tracks

Album cover of Sem Sentimento
02:12
Album cover of Vem Desestressar
Vem Desestressar
04:00
Album cover of Mandona (Se eu te dissesse)
Mandona (Se eu te dissesse)
02:07
Album cover of Champagne
02:14
Album cover of MAL INTENCIONADA (JÁ FOI, JÁ ERA)
MAL INTENCIONADA (JÁ FOI, JÁ ERA)
03:48
Album cover of TENTAR SER BREVE ??‍♀️
TENTAR SER BREVE ??‍♀️
03:43
Album cover of Nós Combina
Nós Combina
03:24
Album cover of MÉNAGE
02:33

Latest release

New releases from Vulgo FK on Deezer

Popular albums

Most popular albums from Vulgo FK

Similar artists

Find artists similar to Vulgo FK

Kayblack Kayblack 461 870 fans
Cjota Cjota 24 117 fans
Veigh Veigh 555 002 fans
Pedro Lotto Pedro Lotto 102 453 fans
G.A G.A 17 037 fans
MC Caverinha MC Caverinha 152 248 fans
Nagalli Nagalli 98 582 fans
Menor MC Menor MC 98 217 fans
WIU WIU 447 049 fans
MC PH MC PH 581 003 fans
Borges Borges 347 848 fans
Marquinho no Beat Marquinho no Beat 45 977 fans
Danzo Danzo 12 045 fans
Kawe Kawe 181 412 fans
Chefin Chefin 628 612 fans

Playlists

Playlists & music by Vulgo FK

Cover of playlist 100% Carol Biazin 100% Carol Biazin 40 tracks - 2 349 fans
Cover of playlist 100% Filipe Ret 100% Filipe Ret 50 tracks - 51 890 fans
Cover of playlist Top 50 Brasil - Mais Tocadas 2026 Top 50 Brasil - Mais Tocadas 2026 100 tracks - 9 081 fans
Cover of playlist 100% Mc Poze do Rodo 100% Mc Poze do Rodo 40 tracks - 31 208 fans
Cover of playlist Beat Trap Funk Beat Trap Funk 111 tracks - 94 641 fans
Cover of playlist 100% Kyan 100% Kyan 50 tracks - 1 111 fans
Cover of playlist Trapzera Trapzera 57 tracks - 243 352 fans
Cover of playlist 100% Marina Sena 100% Marina Sena 46 tracks - 6 941 fans
Cover of playlist 100% MC Ryan SP 100% MC Ryan SP 50 tracks - 24 250 fans

Featured in

Listen to Vulgo FK on Deezer

For every mood

Biography